# |
Discente |
Entrada |
Orientador |
Coorientador |
Bolsa |
Lattes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Pena Silva Costa |
1º/2023 |
Patrícia Alejandra Robles-Azocar |
--- |
PROEX
|
|
2 |
Álvaro César Elias Mendes |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
3 |
Amanda Conzendey Vila Nova |
2º/2023 |
Maria Helena de Araujo |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
4 |
Amanda Pereira de Sousa |
2º/2023 |
Geraldo Magela de Lima |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
5 |
Ana Clara Silva Granja |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
6 |
Ana Flávia da Silva Reis |
2º/2023 |
Dayse Carvalho da Silva Martins |
--- |
FAPEMIG
|
--- |
7 |
Ananda Rodrigues Gimenes |
1º/2022 |
Jadson Cláudio Belchior |
--- |
---
|
--- |
8 |
Andre Siqueira Montijo |
2º/2022 |
Marcelo Machado Viana |
Claudia Karina Barbosa de Vasconcelos |
PROEX
|
--- |
9 |
Andreza Cristina Gomes Ferreira |
2º/2023 |
Adriana Ferreira Faria |
--- |
---
|
--- |
10 |
Anna Clara Reggiani Lopes Carvalho |
2º/2023 |
Dayse Carvalho da Silva Martins |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
11 |
Antônio Carlos Almendagna de Oliveira Junior |
2º/2023 |
Elene Cristina Pereira Maia |
--- |
---
|
--- |
12 |
Augusto César Carvalho Santos |
1º/2023 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
Wallans Torres Pio dos Santos |
---
|
--- |
13 |
Augusto Marques da Silva Alves |
2º/2022 |
Paulo Jorge Sanches Barbeira |
--- |
---
|
--- |
14 |
Brícia Marques Parreiras |
2º/2023 |
Adriana Nori de Macedo |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
15 |
Bruna Caroline de Jesus Ribeiro |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
16 |
Bruna Luíza Cavalcante Barbosa |
1º/2023 |
Paulo Jorge Sanches Barbeira |
--- |
---
|
|
17 |
Bruno Cesar Avelar Figueiredo |
1º/2023 |
Hélio Anderson Duarte |
--- |
---
|
|
18 |
Bruno Tadeu Dival Procópio |
2º/2023 |
Willian Xerxes Coelho Oliveira |
--- |
PROEX
|
|
19 |
Cleber Rodrigues de Araujo Junior |
1º/2023 |
Cynthia Lopes Martins Pereira |
--- |
---
|
--- |
20 |
Daniel Augusto Alves Ladislau |
1º/2023 |
Nelcy Della Santina Mohallem |
--- |
---
|
|
21 |
Daniel Menegati Cantini |
2º/2023 |
Adriana Ferreira Faria |
--- |
---
|
--- |
22 |
Danilo Rocha Campanha |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
23 |
Débora Ribeiro da Silva |
1º/2023 |
Mariana Ramos de Almeida |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
---
|
--- |
24 |
Débora Viana Saúde |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
25 |
Denner Silva de Carvalho |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
26 |
Deybson Lucas Romualdo Silva |
1º/2022 |
Hállen Daniel Rezende Calado |
Marcia Dias Diniz Costa |
---
|
--- |
27 |
Diego Cardoso Cabanellas |
2º/2023 |
Nelcy Della Santina Mohallem |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
28 |
Edgar Del Tetto Minervino Costa |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
29 |
Esther Regina Silva Paz |
1º/2023 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
--- |
PROEX
|
|
30 |
Ezgui Akin Oliveira Savas |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
31 |
Felipe Soares Lima |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
32 |
Francyellen Cota Torres |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
33 |
Gabriela Fernandes Barreto |
2º/2023 |
Fabiano Vargas Pereira |
--- |
PROEX
|
|
34 |
Gabriel Dias Godinho |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
35 |
Gabriel José Soares Coura |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
36 |
Gabriel Machado Alves (Trancamento total) |
1º/2021 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
---
|
|
37 |
Guilherme Martins Fernandes |
2º/2022 |
Cleiton Moreira da Silva |
Ângelo de Fátima |
PROEX
|
--- |
38 |
Gustavo de Castro Brito |
1º/2021 |
Elene Cristina Pereira Maia |
--- |
---
|
|
39 |
Gustavo Moreira e Silva |
1º/2023 |
Willian Ricardo Rocha |
--- |
PRH
|
|
40 |
Hélio Milito Martins de Amorim Neto |
2º/2023 |
Marcelo Martins de Sena |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
41 |
Heloisa Gonçalves de Almeida |
2º/2023 |
Guilherme Ferreira de Lima |
--- |
---
|
--- |
42 |
Herick Ribeiro Torres |
2º/2023 |
Guilherme Ferreira de Lima |
--- |
CNPq
|
--- |
43 |
Iêda Nunes dos Reis |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
44 |
Inglidy Silva Oliveira |
2º/2022 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
Rochel Montero Lago |
FAPEMIG
|
--- |
45 |
Ítalo Marques da Costa |
2º/2022 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
Renata Costa Silva Araújo |
OUTROS
|
--- |
46 |
Jessica Adriele de Freitas Lima |
2º/2022 |
Amanda Silva de Miranda |
Cleiton Moreira da Silva |
---
|
--- |
47 |
Jéssika Thayanne da Silva |
1º/2022 |
Lúcia Pinheiro Santos Pimenta |
--- |
PRH
|
--- |
48 |
Joao Pedro Gallo Almeida do Val |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
49 |
Julia Celia Lima Gomes |
2º/2022 |
Adriana Nori de Macedo |
Brenda Lee Simas Porto |
PROEX
|
--- |
50 |
Júlia Resende Lopes Silva |
2º/2022 |
Elene Cristina Pereira Maia |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
51 |
Julia Vendramin Amaral |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
52 |
Júlio César Reis Martins da Silva |
2º/2022 |
Adriana Ferreira Faria |
Vanessa Moreira Osório |
FAPEMIG
|
--- |
53 |
Lara Vieira de Almeida Peçanha |
2º/2022 |
Heveline Silva |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
54 |
Larissa Ribeiro Fernandes Vivas |
2º/2020 |
Elene Cristina Pereira Maia |
--- |
---
|
|
55 |
Larissa Silveira Matsamura |
1º/2024 |
Jarbas Magalhães Resende |
--- |
---
|
--- |
56 |
Laryssa Emanuelle Botelho Sena |
2º/2022 |
Marcelo Machado Viana |
Claudia Karina Barbosa de Vasconcelos |
---
|
--- |
57 |
Leandro de Oliveira da Cunha |
2º/2023 |
Thiago Teixeira Tasso |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
58 |
Lívian Kessy de Oliveira Costa |
2º/2023 |
Maria Helena de Araujo |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
59 |
Luan Ramalho Pinheiro |
1º/2023 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
Cleiton Moreira da Silva |
PROEX
|
--- |
60 |
Luan Teixeira Cardoso |
2º/2022 |
Rodrigo Lassarote Lavall |
--- |
---
|
--- |
61 |
Ludmila Duarte Boaventura |
1º/2023 |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
Ricardo Mathias Orlando |
PROEX
|
--- |
62 |
Maria Eduarda Souza Elias Torres |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
63 |
Maria José de Magalhães Firmino |
1º/2023 |
Marcelo Martins de Sena |
--- |
PROEX
|
--- |
64 |
Mariana Cristine Coelho Diniz |
2º/2021 |
Mariana Ramos de Almeida |
Yuri Machado |
---
|
--- |
65 |
Mariana Machado Garcia |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
66 |
Mariana Melo Lage |
2º/2023 |
Cláudia Carvalhinho Windmöller |
--- |
FAPEMIG
|
--- |
67 |
Marília Mariano Garcia |
2º/2023 |
Luciano Andrey Montoro |
--- |
---
|
--- |
68 |
Marina Pereira Neves Correa |
1º/2024 |
Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Sebastião |
--- |
---
|
--- |
69 |
Mateus Reis Evangelista |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
70 |
Matheus Henrique Ignácio Souto |
1º/2021 |
Willian Xerxes Coelho Oliveira |
--- |
PROEX
|
|
71 |
Mattheus Kley Rodrigues |
2º/2021 |
Humberto Osório Stumpf |
--- |
---
|
|
72 |
Mirra Angelina Neres da Silva |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
73 |
Nathalia Cristina Alves Silva |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
74 |
Nathalia Oliveira Costa |
2º/2023 |
Thiago Teixeira Tasso |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
75 |
Pablo Reis e Brito |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
76 |
Philipe Soares dos Santos |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
77 |
Raphaela Faustino dos Santos |
2º/2022 |
Glaura Goulart Silva |
Miriam Cristina Santos Amaral Moravia |
PROEX
|
--- |
78 |
Rayssa Lorrana Vieira Mota |
1º/2023 |
Elena Vitalievna Goussevskaia |
Eduardo Nicolau dos Santos |
---
|
--- |
79 |
Renato Azevedo Siqueira |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
80 |
Samara da Silva Razini |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
81 |
Samuel Moreira Goncalves Lopes |
1º/2023 |
Luiz Cláudio de Almeida Barbosa |
--- |
---
|
--- |
82 |
Sandy Veríssimo Morais Quintão |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
83 |
Tainah Gomes de Jesus |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
84 |
Tercio Paulo Felix Xisto |
2º/2023 |
Hélio Anderson Duarte |
--- |
CNPq
|
--- |
85 |
Thaiz Cristina Soares dos Santos |
2º/2022 |
Heveline Silva |
Eduardo Eliezer Alberto |
PROEX
|
--- |
86 |
Vanessa Cristina Bento |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
87 |
Victor Delfim dos Santos Fortunato |
1º/2022 |
Rodrigo Lassarote Lavall |
Garbas Anacleto dos Santos Junior |
CNPq
|
--- |
88 |
Victória Francioli Magalhães Calisto |
2º/2023 |
Renata Diniz |
--- |
CNPq
|
|
89 |
Victor Souza Vaz |
2º/2023 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
--- |
OUTROS
|
--- |
90 |
Vinicius Fernandes Salvo |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
91 |
Vinicius Gonçalves Souto Fontenelle |
1º/2023 |
Guilherme Ferreira de Lima |
Willian Ricardo Rocha |
---
|
--- |
92 |
Virginia Salete Cotta Pereira |
2º/2023 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
93 |
Wagner Augusto Fiel |
2º/2022 |
Helvécio Costa Menezes |
Zenilda de Lourdes Cardeal |
CNPq
|
|
94 |
Webert Soares Martins |
2º/2023 |
Letícia Malta Costa |
--- |
---
|
|
95 |
Wesley Amâncio Cordeiro |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
---
|
--- |
# |
Discente |
Entrada |
Orientador |
Coorientador |
Bolsa |
Lattes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adão Edson de Barcelos Junior |
2º/2022 |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
Aladim Fernandes Gomes Júnior |
2º/2021 |
Tiago Antônio da Silva Brandão |
Adolfo Henrique de Moraes Silva |
--- |
--- |
3 |
Alessandra Nayra Silva Batista |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
4 |
Alexandre Bizzotto de Carvalho |
1º/2020 |
Heloisa de Oliveira Beraldo |
--- |
--- |
|
5 |
Aline de Souza Bozzi |
2º/2021 |
Willian Ricardo Rocha |
--- |
PROEX |
|
6 |
Aline Ingrid Alves dos Reis Almeida |
1º/2019 |
Marcelo Machado Viana |
Hállen Daniel Rezende Calado |
--- |
|
7 |
Ana Luisa Abrantes Simões |
1º/2021 |
Maria Helena de Araujo |
Sara Silveira Vieira |
CNPq |
|
8 |
Anderson Ramos Santos |
2º/2021 |
Luiz Cláudio de Almeida Barbosa |
Vanderlucia Fonseca de Paula |
CNPq |
--- |
9 |
Bárbara Caroline Rodrigues de Araujo |
2º/2018 |
Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Sebastião |
Maria Irene Yoshida |
--- |
|
10 |
Bárbara Evelyn Teixeira dos Santos |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11 |
Bruna Samara Rocha Ferraz |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
12 |
Bruna Vidal Paes |
2º/2022 |
Heloisa de Oliveira Beraldo |
--- |
CNPq |
|
13 |
Brunno Augusto Salvatti |
1º/2021 |
Adolfo Henrique de Moraes Silva |
Amanda Silva de Miranda |
FAPEMIG |
|
14 |
Caio Menna Barreto Hussen |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
15 |
Cláudia Mancilha Rocha |
1º/2021 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
PROEX |
|
16 |
Cleia Teixeira Santos de Franca |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
17 |
Daniel Antunes Barbosa |
2º/2023 |
Cynthia Lopes Martins Pereira |
--- |
--- |
--- |
18 |
Daniel Augusto Guedes Reis Michel |
1º/2024 |
Jarbas Magalhães Resende |
--- |
--- |
--- |
19 |
Daniel Furst Pessoa |
2º/2021 |
Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Sebastião |
Maria Betânia de Freitas Marques |
CNPq |
|
20 |
Daniel Lara Sangiorge |
2º/2019 |
Luiz Carlos Alves de Oliveira |
Cinthia de Castro Oliveira |
--- |
|
21 |
Danniel Brandao Mendes |
2º/2020 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
--- |
--- |
|
22 |
Débora Alois de Abreu Martins |
1º/2020 |
Luciano Andrey Montoro |
Demétrio Abreu Sena Costa |
--- |
|
23 |
Débora de Oliveira Nogueira |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
24 |
Diego Magalhães Costa |
1º/2020 |
Rodinei Augusti |
Helvécio Costa Menezes |
--- |
|
25 |
Diego Magno Martins |
2º/2021 |
Adolfo Henrique de Moraes Silva |
Tiago Antônio da Silva Brandão |
CNPq |
|
26 |
Dionathas Vargas de Cerqueira |
2º/2023 |
Luiz Cláudio de Almeida Barbosa |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
27 |
Douglas Costa da Silva |
1º/2024 |
Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Sebastião |
--- |
--- |
|
28 |
Eduardo Francisco da Silva Guimaraes |
2º/2022 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
Maria Helena de Araujo |
CNPq |
--- |
29 |
Emilay Baessa Teixeira Diogo |
2º/2021 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
Cynthia Lopes Martins Pereira |
PROEX |
--- |
30 |
Fernando César da Costa |
2º/2022 |
Letícia Malta Costa |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
--- |
--- |
31 |
Francisca Gabriela Lopes Rosado |
2º/2020 |
Paulo Jorge Sanches Barbeira |
--- |
--- |
|
32 |
Gabriela Fioravante da Silva |
1º/2022 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
--- |
--- |
|
33 |
Gabriela Santos Caldeira |
2º/2020 |
Cláudia Carvalhinho Windmöller |
--- |
--- |
|
34 |
Glaucimar Alex Passos de Resende |
2º/2019 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
--- |
--- |
|
35 |
Gregorio Morais Saravia |
2º/2021 |
Letícia Malta Costa |
--- |
PROEX |
|
36 |
Guilherme Von Rondow Nascimento |
1º/2023 |
Guilherme Ferreira de Lima |
Heitor Avelino de Abreu |
PROEX |
|
37 |
Gustavo Wander Streit |
1º/2022 |
Gilson de Freitas Silva |
Thiago Teixeira Tasso |
PROEX |
|
38 |
Hairton Costa Ferreira |
2º/2023 |
Letícia Malta Costa |
--- |
CNPq |
|
39 |
Helcio Cassemiro Marcondes |
1º/2020 |
Claudio Luis Donnici |
--- |
--- |
|
40 |
Henrique Martins Nogueira |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
41 |
Heveline Oliveira Morais Arruda |
2º/2023 |
Adolfo Henrique de Moraes Silva |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
42 |
Ícaro Antônio Oliveira Bozzi |
2º/2023 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
43 |
Iolanda de Lourdes Gonçalves Dias |
2º/2020 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
Zenilda de Lourdes Cardeal |
--- |
|
44 |
Jaime dos Santos Viana |
2º/2019 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
Ricardo Mathias Orlando |
--- |
|
45 |
Jhonatan Bispo de Oliveira |
2º/2021 |
Zenilda de Lourdes Cardeal |
Patterson Patrício de Souza |
PROEX |
|
46 |
João Victor Coelho Pimenta |
1º/2021 |
Rodinei Augusti |
Adriana Nori de Macedo |
FAPEMIG |
|
47 |
Joel Augusto Moura Porto |
2º/2021 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
Marcelo Machado Viana |
--- |
--- |
48 |
José Geraldo Mendes Castro Júnior |
1º/2018 |
Willian Ricardo Rocha |
--- |
--- |
|
49 |
José Leal Rodrigues |
2º/2020 |
Leonardo Humberto Rezende dos Santos |
Renata Diniz |
--- |
|
50 |
José Manuel da Cruz Tavares Junior |
1º/2023 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
--- |
CNPq |
|
51 |
Josimar Marques Batista |
2º/2020 |
Zenilda de Lourdes Cardeal |
--- |
PROEX |
|
52 |
Joyce Cristina de Oliveira |
2º/2022 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
--- |
CNPq |
|
53 |
Juliano Perez Passos |
2º/2023 |
Tulio Matencio |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
54 |
Katherine Lima Bruno |
2º/2022 |
Heveline Silva |
Eduardo Eliezer Alberto |
CNPq |
--- |
55 |
Larissa Batista dos Santos |
1º/2022 |
Mariana Ramos de Almeida |
Marcelo Martins de Sena |
CNPq |
|
56 |
Leila Renan Oliveira |
1º/2023 |
Grasiely Faria de Sousa |
Diogo Montes Vidal |
CNPq |
|
57 |
Leonardo Gomes de Abreu |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
58 |
Liliani Pacheco Tavares Nazareth |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
59 |
Lorena Almeida Cadête Costa |
1º/2020 |
Luciano Andrey Montoro |
Tulio Matencio |
CNPq |
|
60 |
Luana Sousa de Oliveira |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
61 |
Lucas Henrique Rebuiti Passos |
1º/2020 |
Eduardo Nicolau dos Santos |
--- |
--- |
|
62 |
Lucas Lorenzini |
2º/2021 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
Paula Sevenini Pinto |
--- |
|
63 |
Lucas Penha Dutra |
1º/2022 |
Diogo Montes Vidal |
Aristóteles Góes Neto |
PROEX |
--- |
64 |
Luciana Pereira Silva Viana |
2º/2019 |
Cleiton Moreira da Silva |
Ângelo de Fátima |
--- |
|
65 |
Ludmilla Sousa Lopes |
2º/2021 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
66 |
Manuel Ricardo Ramírez Rodriguez |
1º/2022 |
Rubén Dario Sinisterra Millán |
--- |
--- |
--- |
67 |
Marcelly Maurício Brandão Silva |
1º/2023 |
Elena Vitalievna Goussevskaia |
Eduardo Nicolau dos Santos |
CNPq |
--- |
68 |
Marcelo Vieira Alves |
1º/2020 |
Heitor Avelino de Abreu |
Guilherme Ferreira de Lima |
--- |
|
69 |
Mariana Yoshinaga |
2º/2021 |
Willian Ricardo Rocha |
--- |
CNPq |
|
70 |
Mateus Pena Nunes |
2º/2023 |
Eufrânio Nunes da Silva Júnior |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
71 |
Matheus Yago Gouvea Watanabe |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
72 |
Melina Luiza Vieira Diniz |
1º/2023 |
Clésia Cristina Nascentes |
Ângelo de Fátima |
CNPq |
--- |
73 |
Moacyr Avellar Rodrigues |
2º/2021 |
Flávia Cristina Camilo Moura |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
--- |
--- |
74 |
Mônica Grôppo Parma |
1º/2021 |
Isolda Maria de Castro Mendes |
Heloisa de Oliveira Beraldo |
PROEX |
|
75 |
Nara Rúbia Pereira |
2º/2020 |
Cleiton Moreira da Silva |
--- |
CNPq |
|
76 |
Natália Lima Luiz |
1º/2023 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
Renata Costa Silva Araújo |
--- |
|
77 |
Natália Regina de Souza Araujo |
1º/2021 |
Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Sebastião |
--- |
CNPq |
|
78 |
Nathália Evelyn Morais Costa |
1º/2020 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
Eduardo Eliezer Alberto |
--- |
|
79 |
Nathália Rodrigues de Oliveira |
2º/2020 |
Letícia Malta Costa |
Mariana Ramos de Almeida |
CNPq |
|
80 |
Nathan de Souza Coelho |
2º/2023 |
Zenilda de Lourdes Cardeal |
--- |
--- |
|
81 |
Nathany Isabelly Dias Vieira |
1º/2020 |
Dayse Carvalho da Silva Martins |
Gilson de Freitas Silva |
CAPES/Exterior |
|
82 |
Nayara Silva Fraga |
2º/2023 |
Helvécio Costa Menezes |
--- |
CNPq |
|
83 |
Núbia Luiza Lataliza Carvalho |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
84 |
Pedro Augusto de Andrade Novaes |
1º/2023 |
Hélio Anderson Duarte |
--- |
--- |
--- |
85 |
Pedro Henrique Barbosa de Oliveira Nogueira |
1º/2019 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
--- |
--- |
|
86 |
Pedro Micael de Castro Caputo |
2º/2023 |
Marcelo Martins de Sena |
--- |
CNPq |
--- |
87 |
Philipe Raphael Oliveira Campos |
1º/2024 |
Eduardo Eliezer Alberto |
--- |
--- |
|
88 |
Rayssa Cristina Viana Costa |
2º/2020 |
Nelcy Della Santina Mohallem |
Marcelo Machado Viana |
--- |
|
89 |
Renan Feitosa Gomes |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
90 |
Rennan Noronha de Franca |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
91 |
Ricardo Gonçalves Penido |
1º/2021 |
Eduardo Nicolau dos Santos |
Elena Vitalievna Goussevskaia |
FAPEMIG |
|
92 |
Rodrigo Régis Campos Silva |
2º/2020 |
Carlos Alberto Lombardi Filgueiras |
Luiz Cláudio de Almeida Barbosa |
--- |
|
93 |
Rubens Lucas de Freitas Filho |
1º/2020 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
--- |
--- |
|
94 |
Ruth Pereira Paulino |
1º/2020 |
Rossimiriam Pereira de Freitas |
Rosemeire Brondi Alves |
--- |
|
95 |
Sabrina Cruz de Souza |
1º/2023 |
Diogo Montes Vidal |
--- |
PROEX |
--- |
96 |
Samuel Moura Breder |
2º/2023 |
Luiz Carlos Alves de Oliveira |
--- |
CNPq |
|
97 |
Tainara Ramos Neves |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
98 |
Tiago Aparecido da Silva |
1º/2023 |
Rodinei Augusti |
Patterson Patrício de Souza |
--- |
--- |
99 |
Tiago Henrique Silva Madalena |
2º/2021 |
Luciano Andrey Montoro |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Teixeira |
CNPq |
|
100 |
Túlio Miranda Sepulveda |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
|
101 |
Umar Lucio Esper Mucelli Rezende |
2º/2019 |
Jadson Cláudio Belchior |
--- |
--- |
|
102 |
Victor Brendo Caldeira Fagundes |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
103 |
Vinicius Cattony Carpintero |
1º/2023 |
Maria Helena de Araujo |
--- |
PROEX |
--- |
104 |
Vinícius Fernando Coelho Sampaio |
2º/2023 |
Rochel Montero Lago |
--- |
--- |
|
105 |
Vitor Paixão Amaral |
1º/2019 |
Marcelo Martins de Sena |
Luiz Antônio Cruz Souza |
--- |
|
106 |
Wallace de Souza Oliveira |
1º/2024 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
107 |
Welerson de Jesus Lima |
2º/2019 |
Tulio Matencio |
Nelcy Della Santina Mohallem |
--- |
|
108 |
Wellington Alves de Barros |
2º/2019 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
--- |
--- |
|
109 |
William Gomes de Aguiar |
2º/2023 |
Claudio Luis Donnici |
--- |
CNPq |
|
110 |
Willian Miguel Soares |
2º/2021 |
Bruno Gonçalves Botelho |
--- |
CNPq |
|
111 |
Yan Ferraz Ximenes Ladeira |
1º/2021 |
Adolfo Henrique de Moraes Silva |
--- |
FAPEMIG |
|
112 |
Yuri de Freitas Rego |
1º/2019 |
Ângelo de Fátima |
--- |
--- |
|
113 |
Yuri Gontijo Rosa |
2º/2021 |
Vânya Márcia Duarte Pasa |
--- |
--- |
Secretária: Simone Regina Luiz Gomes
Email: pgquimic@qui.ufmg.br
Telefone: 31 3409 5732
PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM QUÍMICA – UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE MINAS GERAIS
Av. Antônio Carlos, 6627 – 31270-901 – Belo Horizonte MG Brasil